CIOC 11 - CLASSIFICHE / REZULTATI                 
                   
                   
  CORTO M / KRAJŠA M   Punti - Točke    
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 ŠTOR LUKA OS DOBRAVLJE 20 17 17 20   74   74
2 REJEC GAŠPER OK AZIMUT 17   20 13 17 67   67
3 ŠKVARČ DEJAN  OS DOBRAVLJE   15 8 11 9 43   43
4 JEŽ MARTIN OS DOBRAVLJE 12   7 10 11 40   40
5 SKVARC SASO   13     17 10 40   40
6 REMŠKAR ŽAN  OS DOBRAVLJE   20 9 9   38   38
7 VUKAJLOVIČ Vladan  DGNSP     11   20 31   31
8 RAVNIKAR Žan  OK Komenda     15 15   30   30
9 KORADIN RENE OS DOBRAVLJE 10 12 0     22   22
10 REJEC Pavel  DGNSP     13   8 21   21
11 KRHLIKAR Denis  OK Azimut     12 8   20   20
12 RIJAVEC JURE OS DOBRAVLJE 8     6 5 19   19
13 BACER LUCA  CAI MONFALCONE         15 15   15
14 PAHOR Maj Pater  OK Azimut     5 4 6 15   15
15 PASQUOTTO Giancarlo  GAJA 15 0       15   15
16 BENCI MATTEO  CAI MONFALCONE         13 13   13
17 MLEKUZ GORAZD  OS DOBRAVLJE   13       13   13
18 SIMONIC MATIAZ OS DOBRAVLJE         12 12   12
19 BONE Matevž  OK Azimut       12   12   12
20 SKOK BOSTJAN NO CLUB 11         11   11
21 DANIELE FONTANOT GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   11       11   11
22 STREL Tomi  DGNSP     10     10   10
23 BRATINA RAFFAELE NO CLUB 9         9   9
24 BARTOLI EMILIANO  CAI MONFALCONE         7 7   7
25 SEDEJ David  OK Azimut     4 3   7   7
26 BATAGELJ Jure  OK Azimut       7   7   7
27 SEVER Danijel  OK Azimut     6     6   6
28 BATAGELJ Boštjan          5   5   5
PAOLO IORDAN GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   0       0   0
VIVIANI FRANCESCO GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE         0 0   0
MALECH OLIVIERO  CAI MONFALCONE         0 0   0
                   
  CORTO W / KRAJŠA W                  
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 JERAM NUŠA OK AZIMUT 20   20 17   57   57
2 ŠKVARČ TEJA OS DOBRAVLJE 15 13 5 12   45   45
3 KOVAC MARIJA OS DOBRAVLJE 11 12     20 43   43
4 ČRNIGOJ NINA OS DOBRAVLJE 13   10 15   38   38
5 REJEC Marjana  DGNSP     13 5 17 35   35
6 DONINI Adriana  GAJA 12 11 4 6   33   33
7 RAVNIKAR Monika  OK Komenda     17 10   27   27
8 KETE Jana  OK Azimut     9   12 21   21
9 TARABOCCHIA Francesca GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   20       20   20
9 BRATINA Kaja  OK Azimut       20   20   20
10 POLJANŠEK Katjuša  OK Azimut     11 9   20   20
11 VISINTIN FEDERICA  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO   17       17   17
12 LIN Fiorella SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 17         17   17
13 RIJAVEC Manca  OK Azimut       4 13 17   17
14 ROVELLI PAOLA  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   15       15   15
15 GNEZDA Eva  OK Azimut     15     15   15
16 CIGNINI Stella GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE         15 15   15
17 POLJANŠEK Nika  OK Azimut     7 7   14   14
18 NOVAK Katarina  OK Azimut     6 8   14   14
19 KODRIČ Tjaša          13   13   13
20 LAMPIČ ZALA OK AZIMUT 0   12     12   12
21 KRAŠNA Meta          11   11   11
22 TAVERNA MICHELA GR, OR, CAI XXX OTTOBRE 10         10   10
23 KMETIČ Zarja  OK Polaris     8     8   8
  POBEŽIN Katarina  OK Polaris     0     0   0
  PAMELA RABACCIO GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   0       0   0
  KRAMBERGER Lučka  OK Azimut     0     0   0
                   
  GRUPPI /  SKUPINE                  
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 PELESSONI RENATO  GAJA 13 20 20     53   53
2 CAFAGNA Michele ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 15 15     17 47   47
3 UMARI D. COSSUTTA E. GO CAI MONFALCONE   17   6 20 43   43
4 MARKO DE LUISA  GAJA   12   9 15 36   36
5 KETE IVO E JANA OS DOBRAVLJE 20         20   20
5 Družina Kravos         20   20   20
7 VOLPI CRISTIAN  GAJA 17         17   17
8 Družina Simonič         17   17   17
9 Družina OŠ Dobravlje         15   15   15
10 Družina Pahor         13   13   13
11 GRUPPO MONTAGUTTI GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   13       13   13
12 ERŽEN FAMILY OK Azimut         13 13   13
13 Družina Novak         12   12   12
14 MARGIORE ELENA ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 12         12   12
15 MORUZZI STEFANO  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO         12 12   12
16 Rustja David, Pia, Nina         11   11   11
17 FERLUGA Peter  GAJA 11   0     11   11
18 CRISTIANO PEDONI GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   11       11   11
19 Družina Medvešček         10   10   10
20 SPETTI MARCO  GAJA 10         10   10
21 JARC VLASTA GO CAI MONFALCONE 9         9   9
22 Družina Furlan         8   8   8
23 PORTALURI MARCO  GAJA 8         8   8
24 Družina Bratina         7   7   7
25 Družina Ušaj         5   5   5
26 Družina Ipavec OK Azimut       4   4   4
27 Družina Koglot         3   3   3
28 Družina Karapandža Kalin         2   2   2
  LAURENTI SABINA  GAJA 0         0   0
  ACQUAVITA GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   0       0   0
  Družina Rodman         0   0   0
  Družina Soban         0   0   0
  Družina Tomažič         0   0   0
                   
  LUNGO M / DOLGA M                  
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 MRAK TIBOR  OK AZIMUT   20 13 15 20 68   68
2 MUKHIDINOV SERGIY  FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.   17 15 20 15 67   67
3 KENDA KLEMEN OK AZIMUT 10 11   13 10 44   44
4 PILTAVER JAKA OKB 15   20     35   35
5 PRETNAR Janez  OK Azimut       17 17 34   34
6 RIVETTA Andrea  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 6 10 3 12 0 31   31
7 BORSTNIK ANDREJ OK TIVOLI 17   12     29   29
8 ZORMAN Nejc OK Komenda     17 11   28   28
9 TAMAI MARCO SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO   15     12 27   27
10 MOČNIK SILVIJ OK AZIMUT 9 3 5   7 24   24
11 BARTULOVICH Lorenzo  GAJA 1 9 1   13 24   24
12 BAČNAR JANKO  OK AZIMUT   13 11     24   24
13 MOČNIK ROK OK AZIMUT 13   0   11 24   24
14 PALUSA SERGIO  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   12     9 21   21
15 HRIBAR ANDRAŽ OKB 20   0     20   20
16 ROVERI Diego POLISPORTIVA LE VOLPI 4 4 1 8 2 19 1 18
17 FOSCHIAN Andrea  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 3 6     8 17   17
18 OREŠNIK Marko  OK Trzin       10 6 16   16
19 PREDONZANI Livio GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 11 1       12   12
20 CHIANDETTI  Alessandro GR. SP NORDESTARCENTO 12         12   12
21 CIMERMAN Janez OK Azimut     4 6 1 11   11
22 VODOPIVEC SAMO OK AZIMUT 1   1 9   11   11
23 PIZZAMUS Paolo  GAJA 1 1 1 7 1 11 1 10
24 MONTIBELLER MIRKO OR. CREA ROSSA 5 5       10   10
25 JEVŠEVAR Bojan OK Brežice     10     10   10
26 KMETIC SANDI  NO CLUB   1 8     9   9
27 POBEŽIN Robert  OK Polaris     9     9   9
28 PACOR FULVIO   GAJA   1 2   5 8   8
29 MARIN CHRISTIAN  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 1 7       8   8
30 OLENIK Giulio GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   8       8   8
31 TARABOCCHIA Cesare GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 8         8   8
32 SPECOGNA GIUSEPPE FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER. 1 1 1 4   7   7
33 MIKLOŽIČ Primož OK Polaris     7     7   7
34 VACCARI FRANCO OTIS 7         7   7
35 SLADIC ROMAN OK PERKMANDELJC 1 1   3 1 6   6
36 ALEWIJNSE Feike OK Trzin     6     6   6
37 ONGARO Marco U.S. PRIMIERO  1 0   5   6   6
38 MARGIORE Andrea ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 1       4 5   5
39 ČUFER STANKO OS DOBRAVLJE 1 1 1   1 4   4
40 OBERSNEL MARCO  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 1 1 1   1 4   4
41 RUZZIER Fiorenzo  GAJA 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 4
42 LEONI Gianluca  GAJA 1 1   2   4   4
43 CLEMENTE Mauro  GAJA 1 1 1 0 1 4   4
44 KRIVIČIČ DRAGAN  OK STRASILOVO SRBIJA   1 1 1 1 4   4
45 ROVERI Alessio POLISPORTIVA LE VOLPI   2     1 3   3
46 KETE IVO  OS DOBRAVLJE   1 1 0 1 3   3
47 VIVIANI Paolo Daniele GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 1 1     1 3   3
48 MOCNIK NEJC OK AZIMUT 1 1 1   0 3   3
49 GIUDICI Piero ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 1 1     1 3   3
50 CHIOCCA Davide GO CAI MONFALCONE 1 1   1   3   3
51 STURNI Matteo ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 1 1     1 3   3
52 ERŽEN VALENTIN OK AZIMUT         3 3   3
53 DORIGO Marco GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 1       1 2   2
54 GOZZER GIANCARLO OR. CREA ROSSA 1 1       2   2
55 FORTUNATI Alberto ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 1 1       2   2
56 SIEGA Gianfranco  CAI MONFALCONE 1       1 2   2
57 APOLLONIO Fulvio CORIVORIVO OR. ASD 2 0       2   2
58 OBERSNEL Franco  CAI MONFALCONE 1       1 2   2
59 PREDONZAN ROBERTO  ORIENTEERING TRIESTE   1     1 2   2
60 LIU ANGUS  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   1       1   1
61 CERESER ELVIO CORIVORIVO OR. ASD         1 1   1
62 RUZZIER DIEGO  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   1       1   1
63 KODRIČ Nejc OK Azimut     1     1   1
64 RUINI LUCA  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   1       1   1
65 GRAMACCIA DANILO SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO         1 1   1
66 MAIER CURT ASK         1 1   1
67 MOSCA Massimo GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 1 0       1   1
68 BARTULOVICH Antenore  GAJA 1 0       1   1
69 ZUPAN ALES OK POLARIS 1         1   1
70 ČUFER David  OK Azimut     1     1   1
71 COLLODET STEFANO  FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.   1       1   1
72 BORŠTNIK Aleš OK Tivoli     1     1   1
73 TREMUL Michael GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   1       1   1
74 DUČAK Igor OK Stražilovo     1     1   1
75 KERESTES KRESO OK TRZIN 1         1   1
76 SEDEJ VLADO  OK AZIMUT         1 1   1
77 MARUSSIG MAURIZIO  FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.   1       1   1
78 TRAVERSARI PIERPAOLO OCS         1 1   1
79 MARUSIC ANDREJ ROD MODREGA VALA 1         1   1
80 NOVOKSHONOV Oleksiy  FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.       0 1 1   1
81 BOGATEC BORUT ROD MODREGA VALA 1         1   1
82 MATTIONI FLAVIO SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 1         1   1
83 LAPAJNE JANKO OK AZIMUT 1       0 1   1
  SARDOC ALEN  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   0       0   0
  STERLE GIULIO  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   0       0   0
  VIPOTNIK Primož  OK Azimut       0   0   0
                   
  LUNGO W / DOLGA W                  
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 SEPIN Chiara  GAJA 12 9 12 20 17 70 9 61
2 HECHICH Marirosa  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 17 20 13     50   50
3 FRANZ Giada US Aldo Moro     17   20 37   37
4 GRABAR CRISTINA U.S. PRIMIERO . 15 15   0   30   30
5 ZACCHIGNA Serena ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 13 0     15 28   28
6 VECCHIES DONATELLA  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO   11     13 24   24
7 KUZMIN Anka  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 20         20   20
7 PRIBAKOVIČ-BORŠTNIK Ana OK Tivoli     20     20   20
9 BEZ CRISTINA  ORIENTEERING TRIESTE   17       17   17
10 PRETNAR Tanja OK Azimut     15   0 15   15
11 PACOR MARTA   GAJA   13 0     13   13
12 KALCICH LICIA  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   12       12   12
13 RUZZIER Margherita GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE         12 12   12
14 DE LORENZI Simonetta  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO         11 11   11
15 ABRAM ANNAMARIA OR. CREA ROSSA 11         11   11
16 RUINI Cristina GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE         10 10   10
17 GRATTON DONATELLA GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 10 0       10   10
18 PALUSA MARTINA  GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE   10       10   10
19 SMOLEJ Katarina OK Azimut         9 9   9
20 MANTOVANI Antonella GR.OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE 9         9   9
  FATTORI MARIA Cristina GR. SP.NORDESTARCENTO 0         0   0
  GAION Sara ORIENTEERING TRIESTE         0 0   0
                   
  MEDIO M / SREDNJA M                  
  Cognome Nome
Priimek Ime 
Societŕ
Klub
I II III IV V Tot S P
1 ERŽEN VALENTIN OK AZIMUT 20 17 17 20   74   74
2 KODRIC NEJC  OS DOBRAVLJE 5 20     17 42   42
3 PODOBNIK JERNEJ  OK AZIMUT   15 20     35   35
4 TUŠAR PETER OK AZIMUT 8   12 13   33   33
5 KRAVOS TILEN OS DOBRAVLJE 15 0 1 17   33   33
6 SUŠNIK ROK OK AZIMUT 12 11 1 6 1 31 1 30
7 FERLUGA PETER   GAJA   13 0 7 9 29   29
8 FAVRETTO Diego ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 17 12       29   29
9 RUPNIK Matic  OK Azimut     13 15   28   28
10 SEDEJ Matej  OK Azimut     15 12   27   27
11 KOPRIVC MATJAZ OK AZIMUT 6   11 5 4 26   26
12 ALMERIGOGNA GUIDO   GAJA   7 6 0 13 26   26
13 KACIN VOJKO OK AZIMUT 11   2 9 3 25   25
14 DE LUISA ANDRAŽ  GAJA 13 10   1 1 25   25
15 GERMANI Marko  GAJA 3 5 1 3 12 24 1 23
16 CORREDIG ANTONINO  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 7 4     10 21   21
17 MAJNIK TILEN OK AZIMUT 4   8 8   20   20
18 DOVC JAN OK Tivoli         20 20   20
19 ČELIK PATRIK OK AZIMUT 1   7 11   19   19
20 ZUFFI NICOLO'  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO 9 6 1   1 17   17
21 GHERSI Giorgio ORIENTEERING TRIESTE 10       5 15   15
22 SPECOGNA Giuseppe FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.         15 15   15
23 BASSI ENZO  FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEER.   3     11 14   14
24 SEDEJ VLADO  OK AZIMUT   8 1 1   10   10
25 MLINAR Klemen  OK Azimut     10     10   10
26 KEBE Matej  OK Azimut       10   10   10
27 LOGAR Erik  OK Trzin     9     9   9
28 GRAMACCIA DANILO SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO   9       9   9
29 NARDI MAURO  SEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO         8 8   8
30 CVIRN Miro  OK Tivoli     3 4   7   7