Orienteering in sagra  - Classifiche/Rezultati
26/6/2015


LUNGO - DOLGA

1 CLEMENTE Mauro SSD Gaja  00.20.57
2 BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo SSD Gaja  00.22.17
3 VIDALI Jernej SSD Gaja  00.22.55
4 FOSCHIAN Andrea A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING  00.26.59
5 LEONI Gianluca SSD Gaja  00.28.22
6 LAROTELLA Roberto ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.29.36
7 KUZMIN Anka A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING  00.29.37
8 LUIN Rinaldo SSD Gaja  00.30.43
9 PALMAS Giordano PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.31.31
10 ALBANO Alessia PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.31.50
11 TADINA Elisabetta ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.32.25
12 PAVLIČ   Margareta SSD Gaja  00.33.02
13 GIUDICI Piero ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.34.18
14 SIEGA Gianfranco SSD Gaja 00.37.18
15 GAION Sara ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.38.52
16 DEGRASSI Michela PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.39.00
17 GOMBAČ Igor SSD Gaja  00.47.06
18 FURLANI Alfredo GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.57.11
- BAUCI Gabriele PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD PE
- ZUPIN Maddalena PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD PE
- CAFAGNA Michele ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. PM

MEDIO - SREDNJA
1 JERMAN Alessio ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.23.43
2 GHERSI Giorgio ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.27.10
3 CESCON Karin PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.27.48
4 RUINI Cristina PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.30.45
5 JERMAN Michela ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.31.09
6 FERLUGA Nastja SSD Gaja  00.32.29
7 MANCINI Marco ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.33.44
8 SERIANI Nicola ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.33.46
9 BERTONI Mario ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.34.42
10 KALC Kristjan SSD Gaja  00.34.55
11 CONT Giovanni PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.37.38
12 RAJGELJ Chiara SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento 00.38.04
13 BARELLI Giulio GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.38.20
14 GOMBAČ Neža  Senza SocietÓ 00.40.19
15 CANZIANI Nataša SSD Gaja  00.41.47
16 GRGIČ Saša SSD Gaja  00.41.58
17 SORANZIO Michele SSD Gaja  00.43.33
18 COJUTTI Luciano SCI CLUB UDINE A.S.D. 00.46.47
19 FACCHETTIN Stefano GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.48.56
20 TERCON Petra SSD Gaja  00.50.15
21 RIDOLFO  Lara Senza SocietÓ 00.51.01
22 PRIVATO Arianna  PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.52.20
23 VERONESE Liliana GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.52.45
24 DE MONTE Tiziana GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.55.31
25 MARGIORE Manuela ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 01.09.45
26 POLDRUGO Pierpaolo GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 01.11.42
- DONINI Adriana SSD Gaja  PM
- FONTANOT Luca PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD RI

CORTO KRATKA
1 CAFAGNA Elisa ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.12.59
2 PASQUOTTO Giancarlo GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.15.52
3 ZACCHIGNA Lucia GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.19.05
4 DIPR╔ Paolo GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.19.36
5 CESCA Ginevra ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.24.26
6 GASPARI  Priska SSD Gaja  00.26.34
7 GHEMITZ  Valentina GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.43.58

GRUPPI - SKUPINE
1 DE LUCA Erik PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.13.08
2 DE BARBA  Anita GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD 00.13.49
3 PELESSONI Jozef SSD Gaja  00.14.43
4 BARDELLA Livia PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.14.51
5 CARLI  Samanta SSD Gaja 00.15.40
6 CIGNINI Stella PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.16.30
7 PETEJAN Ema SSD Gaja 00.16.31
8 PAVLIČ Gregor SSD Gaja  00.19.50
9 PEČAR Franko SSD Gaja 00.21.50
10 CESCA  Lucrezia ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D. 00.22.26
11 PETEJAN Blaž SSD Gaja  00.22.27
11 BALBI Ruben PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 00.22.27
13 KALC Veronika SSD Gaja 00.23.59